Welcome to the New 2019 KATS website. Please pardon the dust.

2020 Decker Lake Results

PRO Rankings

First
Name
Last
Name
Fish # 1Fish # 2Fish # 3Fish # 4Fish # 5Total InchesOverall RankingSeries Points
RyanHerzog21.518.7518.518.518.595.751200
MattYturri201918.517.517.592.52199
tylerhowell211918.7516.7516.5923198
JeremiahSmith2019.7518.251815.2591.254197
AaronSpry19.518.251817.51790.255196
OlivertCabrera Gomez2018.517.7517.51689.756195
MarioGarcia19.519171716.7589.257194
AndrewDixon211918.2515.515.589.257194
JacobMoeller19.51917.7516.2516.2588.759192
NathanChanyarlak20181716.751687.7510191
JamesMcCoy19.51817.7516.7515.7587.7510191
MarkNordstrom19.517.516.7516.7516.7587.2512189
MichaelChang23.518.2516.514.251486.513188
RobertLebeuf18.7517.7517.516.515.58614187
StevenLaBreck19.251816.5161685.7515186
ColsonGinger18.51716.7516.516.258516185
DavidDavis19.2518.516.2515.51584.517184
TedYates19171715.7515.258418183
MichaelBayer181816.515.515.583.519182
MatthewMoccia19.517.2516.2515.2515.2583.519182
PakinKrabaoklang2016.516.515.751482.7521180
DonCurlee21.2515.515.5151582.2522179
MIKEMASHL181716.515.7514.758223178
MarcusVillanueva18.251716.2515.7514.2581.524177
OteShaw19.516.2515.5151581.2525176
MarkDerderian181715.515.514.7580.7526175
EugeneMora III17.251615.7515.7515.580.2527174
DanielThomison17.7516.751615.2514.258028173
TylerRanous1716.7515.75151478.529172
ArmanzoSaucedo2117.7517.2516.2572.2530171
VanceLewis1917.2517.251669.531170
JoshPohler20.2517.2516.2515.569.2532169
DocAcosta2116.515.7515.568.7533168
adamestlack19.2517.516.51568.2534167
KaydenDrake23.2516.2514.251467.7535166
AlexanderMartinez1917.75151465.7536165
LeoLeidlein1716.251615.564.7537164
KadenPasawicz18.2515.2515.2514.563.2538163
MikeGuidry16.2515.7515.2515.2562.539162
CoryPohler201716.7553.7540161
RolandoNandin19.751615.255141160
JonathanFlores1716.751649.7542159
FrankSpencer17.7517.514.2549.543158
MarkCisneros17.2516.2515.54944157
KennyHagar181614.7548.7545156
BrentPokorny16.515.7514.546.7546155
TimStewart15.7514.51444.2547154
ScottShankland2017.537.548153
MarkClay18.7518.537.2549152
AndrewMorrow17.2515.753350151
GregoryLundvick1615.2531.2551150
MattMorton16.251531.2551150
DanielGlenney15.7515.253153148
AlbertGarcia1514.529.554147
KenDrake19.519.555146
ZakTrevino18.7518.7556145
SteveGarcia181857144
CHRISGIDDIENS171758143
AndrewJacobson161659142
CresencioSilva161659142
JONATHANWHALEY15.7515.7561140
RogerCalzadilla15.7515.7561140
CristianAstorga14.7514.7563138
SladeDermody14.7514.7563138
WilliamBarbre14.2514.2565136
SeanFarmer14.2514.2565136
LanceReynolds14.2514.2565136
TylerEasley14.2514.2565136
RobertoSerna069132
BrandonBeurskens069132
BradleySchultz069132
StevenLaBreck069132
CraigTobias069132
LarayTaylor069132
KevinHebert069132
GabrielSauceda069132
JasonSmith069132
KeithVillegas069132
MichaelDeKoch069132
ErvinCoonrod069132
ROBERTONIETO069132

SOCIAL Rankings

RankFirst Name Last
Name
Fish # 1Fish # 2Fish # 3Fish # 4Fish # 5Total Inches
1BryanScarberry20.517.751716.7516.7588.75
2KyleGilbert1716.251615.515.2580
3JohnMartinez17.7517.251715.251178.25
4JosephFletcher16.515.7515.2513.513.574.5
5MichaelHeiting1615.514.751311.570.75
6MatthewHerrera16.514.513.7513.511.569.75
7JesusChavez rangel19.251814.2512.564
8BrandonVillanueva19.515.515.2550.25
1JoshuaCantu18.51514.2547.75
10JoeDuarte18.514.51346
11DaveMosher16.7514.2513.2544.25
12JoshuaWright22.2522.25
13JonathanDay19.2519.25
14JoeAleman16.7516.75
15JayBurt16.516.5
16KirkMcGlamery14.514.5
17JeffreyBridges9.259.25
18DentonHavemann0
18Hiladgo (junior)Alvarado0
18TJLeonard0
18KeithDavis0
18BENJAMINDEJESUS0
18RaymundoJuarez0
18LUKEFANNO0
18JeremyLightsey0
18ErnestoMendoza0
18RyanCrnic0
18CharlesFisher0
18TroyRhymes0