Welcome to the New 2019 KATS website. Please pardon the dust.

2020 Lake Fayette Results

Pro Rankings

#First NameLast Name# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5Total InchesOverall RankingSeries Points
1BrandonMaly20.75202019.2519.2599.251200
2AdamEstlack20.752019.7518.7518.75982199
3KaydenDrake20.520.252018.751897.53198
4AndrewJacobson20.519.7519.251918.5974197
5EugeneMora III2119.519.51917965196
6RolandoNandin19.2518.7518.518.2518.25936195
7JeremiahSmith212018.516.7516.592.757194
8JRMocaby21.520.751716.7516.2592.258193
9RubenMartinez191918.51817.7592.258193
10CarlosEstrada20.2518.2518.2517.7517.59210191
11MatthewMoccia20.2519.517.7516.7516.590.7511190
12MattYturri18.518.518.2517.7517.7590.7511190
13RobertoSerna20.2518.751816.7516.7590.513188
14RyanHERZOG18.518.518.517.7517.2590.513188
15NickParker1918.7518.2517179015186
16JasonO’Brien2019.751716.51689.2516185
17BobbyLebeuf19.2518171716.758817184
18AndrewDixon19.7517.251716.7516.7587.518183
19OteShaw18.251817.7516.7516.7587.518183
20FrankSpencer1918.516.516.516.58720181
21TylerHowell18.7517.5171716.2586.521180
22ArmanzoSaucedo1817.7517.2516.7516.7586.521180
23NathanChanyarlak17.7517.517.251716.7586.2523178
24DerekTaylor18.51716.7516.75168524177
25TreySelman1817.51716.515.7584.7525176
26MarkNordstrom191716.2516.251684.526175
27AlanCox18.751716.7515.7515.583.7527174
28VanceLewis181816.7515.515.2583.528173
29JacobMoeller19.2516.516.2516158329172
30BryanScarberry19.751915.514.51482.7530171
31DavidDavis1817.516.7515.7514.7582.7530171
32PakinKrabaoklang18.2518.2515.751514.581.7532169
33TedYates18.515.7515.7515.514.7580.2533168
34MarkDerderian17.516.7516.514.7514.7580.2533168
35LeoLeidlein18.751615.751514.58035166
36KeithVillegas17.2516.515.7515.5158035166
37BrentClevlen19.2517.2516.2515.256837164
38OlivertCabrera Gomez2016.51614.56738163
39DillonHolt16.7516.2515.7515.7564.539162
40ColsonGinger2119.2518.755940161
41MikeMashl1514.514.5145841160
42KadenPasawicz17.517.515.7550.7542159
43TimStewart17.5171549.543158
44ErvinCoonrod16.7516.515.754944157
45JamesMcCoy15.515.2515.254645156
46ChuckKoenen19.751736.7546155
47DanielGlenney18.2517.753647154
48AkiraMatsumura18.515.7534.2548153
49CristianAstorga16.516.2532.7549152
50MichaelFisher1615.531.550151
51MICHAELRODRIGUEZ20.2520.2551150
52WilliamBarbre17.517.552149
53MattMorton16.7516.7553148
54StevenSchuchardt16.2516.2554147
55AaronSpry151555146
56TylerRanous141456145
57DocAcosta000
58SeanAstorga000
59RogerCalzadilla000
60FidelCamacho000
61JeffreyCossairt000
62KenDrake000
63CossairtFielder000
64JacobKapaldo000
65ChrisMerworth000
66MarioRodriguez000
67ChristianRodriguez000
68ZakTrevino000

Social Rankings

#First NameLast Name# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5Total InchesOverall Ranking
1DaveMosher17.517.517.516.251684.753
2MichaelTorres18.518.251716.2514.584.50
3DentonHavemann18.751716.516.2515.2583.750
4ArmandoPerez1816.2515.7515650
5BrandonGilroy19.7517.751653.54
6TjLeonard18.751713.549.250
7RyanBrown15.751429.750
8AdamWhitlock17.7517.750
9JosephFletcher16.7516.750
10JohnMartinez16.516.52
11JamesKeroack15.2515.255
12JonathanMurcelo14.7514.750
13KyleGilbert13130
14SeanAstorga01
15BrentClevlen00
16TracyGlenney00
17JerryScott00
18KennethTorres00
19JoshuaWright00