Welcome to the New 2019 KATS website. Please pardon the dust.

2020 Series Leaderboard

RankFirst
Name
Last
Name
Fish # 1Fish # 2Fish # 3Fish # 4Fish # 5Total InchesSeries Points
1RyanHerzog21.518.7518.518.518.595.75200
2MattYturri201918.517.517.592.5199
3tylerhowell211918.7516.7516.592198
4JeremiahSmith2019.7518.251815.2591.25197
5AaronSpry19.518.251817.51790.25196
6OlivertCabrera Gomez2018.517.7517.51689.75195
7AndrewDixon211918.2515.515.589.25194
7MarioGarcia19.519171716.7589.25194
9JacobMoeller19.51917.7516.2516.2588.75192
10NathanChanyarlak20181716.751687.75191
10JamesMcCoy19.51817.7516.7515.7587.75191
12MichaelChang23.518.2516.514.251486.5189
13RobertLebeuf18.7517.7517.516.515.586188
14StevenLaBreck19.251816.5161685.75187
15ColsonGinger18.51716.7516.516.2585186
15MarkNordstrom19.517.516.7516.7514.585186
17DavidDavis19.2518.516.2515.51584.5184
18TedYates19171715.7515.2584183
19MichaelBayer181816.515.515.583.5182
19MatthewMoccia19.517.2516.2515.2515.2583.5182
21PakinKrabaoklang2016.516.515.751482.75180
22DonCurlee21.2515.515.5151582.25179
23MIKEMASHL181716.515.7514.7582178
24MarcusVillanueva18.251716.2515.7514.2581.5177
25OteShaw19.516.2515.5151581.25176
26MarkDerderian181715.515.514.7580.75175
27EugeneMora III17.251615.7515.7515.580.25174
28DanielThomison17.7516.751615.2514.2580173
29TylerRanous1716.7515.75151478.5172
30ArmanzoSaucedo2117.7517.2516.2572.25171
31VanceLewis1917.2517.251669.5170
32JoshPohler20.2517.2516.2515.569.25169
33adamestlack19.2517.516.51568.25168
34KaydenDrake23.2516.2514.251467.75167
35AlexanderMartinez1917.75151465.75166
36LeoLeidlein1716.251615.564.75165
37KadenPasawicz18.2515.2515.2514.563.25164
38MikeGuidry16.2515.7515.2515.2562.5163
39CoryPohler201716.7553.75162
40RolandoNandin19.751615.2551161
41JonathanFlores1716.751649.75160
42FrankSpencer17.7517.514.2549.5159
43MarkCisneros17.2516.2515.549158
44KennyHagar181614.7548.75157
45BrentPokorny16.515.7514.546.75156
46TimStewart15.7514.51444.25155
47ScottShankland2017.537.5154
48MarkClay18.7518.537.25153
49AndrewMorrow17.2515.7533152
50GregoryLundvick1615.2531.25151
50MattMorton16.251531.25151
52DanielGlenney15.7515.2531149
53AlbertGarcia1514.529.5148
54KenDrake19.519.5147
55ZakTrevino18.7518.75146
56SteveGarcia1818145
57CHRISGIDDIENS1717144
58AndrewJacobson1616143
58CresencioSilva1616143
60JONATHANWHALEY15.7515.75141
60RogerCalzadilla15.7515.75141
62CristianAstorga14.7514.75139
62SladeDermody14.7514.75139
64WilliamBarbre14.2514.25137
64SeanFarmer14.2514.25137
64LanceReynolds14.2514.25137
64TylerEasley14.2514.25137
68RobertoSerna0133
68BrandonBeurskens0133
68BradleySchultz0133
68StevenLaBreck0133
68CraigTobias0133
68LarayTaylor0133
68KevinHebert0133
68GabrielSauceda0133
68HectorAcosta0133
68JasonSmith0133
68KeithVillegas0133
68MichaelDeKoch0133
68ErvinCoonrod0133
68ROBERTONIETO0133