Welcome to the New 2019 KATS website. Please pardon the dust.

2020 Stillhouse Hollow Lake Results

PRO Rankings

#FirstLastFish # 1Fish # 2Fish # 3Fish # 4Fish # 5Total InchesOverall RankingSeries Points
1KaydenDrake21.519.251917.2516.7593.751200
2NathanChanyarlak18.518.251817.7517.7590.252199
3ErvinCoonrod2118.2516.2515.751586.253198
4JoshPohler18.2518.2516.7516.2516.2585.754197
5JacobMoeller18.518.2516.516.2515.585.005196
6DanielThomison1817.7516.51615.583.756195
7FrankSpencer17.7517.516.2516.251481.757194
8RogerCalzadilla20.515.7515.25151581.508193
9MattYturri18.516.2515.515.515.581.259192
10BryanScarberry17.2516.751615.751479.7510191
11JeremiahSmith1615.7515.515.2515.2577.7511190
12RolandoNandin16.51615.25151476.7512189
13DavidDavis16.2516.2514.7514.7514.2576.2513188
14BobbyLebeuf1817.516.51567.0014187
15MarcusVillanueva17.516.7516.2514.7565.2515186
16TedYates16.2516.25161462.5016185
17JamesMcCoy17.2516.2514.51462.0017184
18LeoLeidlein2017.251451.2518183
19ReyRodriguez17.516.7516.7551.0019182
20MarkClay1816.515.550.0020181
21TimStewart1915.7514.7549.5021180
22CoryPohler18.516.51449.0022179
23OlivertCabrera Gomez16.7516.251548.0023178
24AndrewDixon17.251514.546.7524177
25VanceLewis1715.751446.7524177
26RileyMcDonald16.2515.7514.7546.7524177
27PrestonHarris16.25151546.2527174
28KenDrake16.2515.514.546.2527174
29KadenPasawicz16.2515.2514.2545.7529172
30AlexanderMartinez15.2515.2514.7545.2530171
31StevenLaBreck221537.0031170
32TravisHawver18.517.536.0032169
33RyanHerzog2114.7535.7533168
34ColsonGinger16.2516.2532.5034167
35RobertoSerna Rico1615.7531.7535166
36CarlosEstrada1615.7531.7535166
37MatthewMoccia16.751531.7535166
38TylerHowell161531.0038163
39TylerRanous16.251430.2539162
40A.J.Morrow14.7514.7529.5040161
41MarkNordstrom14.2514.2528.5041160
42AndrewJacobson14.251428.2542159
43JoshRamon17.7517.7543158
44JasonO’Brien1717.0044157
45BOBBYDOUGLAS1717.0044157
46ArmanzoSaucedo16.516.5046155
47JonathanFlores16.516.5046155
48MarkDerderian1616.0048153
49JamesStewart15.515.5049152
50MIKEMASHL15.2515.2550151
51WILLIAMBARBRE14.7514.7551150
52NeilSmith14.514.5052149
53ErickGloria14.514.5052149
54CristianAstorga1414.0054147
55AdamEstlack0.0000
56JonathanWhaley0.0000
57MarioGarcia0.0000
58Guadalupeolveda0.0000
59JohnDavila0.0000
60PakinKrabaoklang0.0000
61noahhagan0.0000
62GregoryLundvick0.0000
63AaronSpry0.0000
64JustinYeager0.0000
65CraigTobias0.0000
66ShandyOncken0.0000
67ChuckKoenen0.0000
68HectorAcosta0.0000
69BooneCadwell0.0000
70TylerEasley0.0000

SOCIAL Rankings

#FirstLastFish # 1Fish # 2Fish # 3Fish # 4Fish # 5Total InchesOverall Ranking
1JohnMartinez18.251817.51714.585.250
2TJLeonard16.751514.514.251474.500
3JonathanDay19151413.2561.250
4BrandonGilroy15.7514131254.750
5MichaelHeiting12.7512.5121047.250
6KyleGilbert1714.7513.545.250
7DentonHavemann17.513.751344.250
8RyanBrown1514.7514.544.250
9MichaelClay18.25139.7541.000
10DavidMosher20.520.500
11JamesKeroack16.516.500
12JayBurt15.2515.250
13ChristopherMorris1515.000
14JonathanMurcelo14.2514.250
15ArmandoPerez1313.000
16TimVan Sickler12.512.500
17JoshuaWright0.000
18CodyEdwards0.000
19StevenPark0.000
20JosephFletcher0.000